IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Anderson Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational
February 29th 2020 Anderson, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Anderson Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational
Mar 8th 2017, 9:53pm
Search
2017 Results - Anderson Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 8th 2017, 9:53pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Wabash
20
2.
DePauw
8
2.
Huntington
8
2.
Anderson (IN)
8
5.
Union (KY)
6
6.
Indiana University E...
4
7.
Berea
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Union (KY)
10
2.
Berea
8
3.
Anderson (IN)
6
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Michael DeFoe
7.05a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Harrison Hollis
7.11a
Manchester
3.
Sam Ellis
7.12a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Avniel Barrow
7.25a
Huntington
5.
So
Tyler Pruitt
7.30a
PR
Manchester
6.
Jr
Nick Williams
7.34a
Anderson (IN)
6.
Fr
Jerome Morgan
7.34a
PR
Union (KY)
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sam Ellis
7.18a
Unattached
1.
Michael DeFoe
7.18a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Harrison Hollis
7.19a
Manchester
4.
Fr
Avniel Barrow
7.23a
Huntington
6.
So
Tyler Pruitt
7.31a
Manchester
6.
Jr
Nick Williams
7.31a
Anderson (IN)
5.
Deionta Smith
7.34a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Jerome Morgan
7.35a
Union (KY)
9.
Jr
Malik Davis
7.36a
Anderson (IN)
10.
So
Deion Walls
7.40a
Spalding
11.
Fr
Dontez Lindsey
7.43a
PR
Berea
12.
Fr
Austin Roberts
7.44a
Manchester
13.
So
Mitch Burelison
7.45a
Indiana University E...
14.
So
Aaron Effoe
7.46a
Berea
15.
So
Jaleel Parris
7.48a
Brescia
16.
So
Joshua Thomas
7.53a
Anderson (IN)
17.
Jr
Demis Thomas
7.55a
Illinois Inst. Tech
18.
So
Coy Flynn
7.56a
Franklin
19.
Fr
Josh Thomas
7.60a
Union (KY)
19.
Fr
Rayan Baig
7.60a
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
21.
Fr
Dillon Hankins
7.63a
Franklin
22.
Sr
Wyatt Jones
7.68a
Huntington
23.
jonathan hollingsworth
7.80a
Unattached
24.
Fr
Zach Campbell
7.84a
Berea
25.
Fr
Zac Johnson
8.13a
PR
Brescia
26.
Jr
Stephen Gray
8.15a
PR
Union (KY)
27.
Sr
Matthew Pugh
8.23a
Anderson (IN)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Daniel Kaiser
22.55a
Spalding
2.
Michael DeFoe
22.59a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Toluwani Adebakin
22.92a
PR
Anderson (IN)
4.
Fr
Jordan Booker
23.07a
PR
DePauw
5.
Jr
Harrison Hollis
23.25a
Manchester
6.
Sam Ellis
23.28a
Unattached
7.
So
Chase Wright
23.34a
DePauw
8.
Fr
Landon Holt
23.36a
PR
Brescia
9.
Fr
Dante Stewart
23.50a
PR
DePauw
10.
Joel Childs
23.68a
Team Onion
11.
So
Wesley Saintilnord
23.70a
SR
Berea
12.
Fr
Dontez Lindsey
23.97a
PR
Berea
13.
So
Deion Walls
24.28a
Spalding
14.
Joseph Abrams
24.35a
Unattached
15.
Fr
Ballard Suiter
24.37a
Wabash
16.
So
Jaleel Parris
24.40a
PR
Brescia
17.
So
Tyler Pruitt
24.44a
PR
Manchester
18.
Jr
Nick Williams
24.45a
Anderson (IN)
19.
Fr
Mohamed Gborie
24.54a
PR
DePauw
20.
Fr
Dillon Hankins
24.58a
PR
Franklin
21.
So
Aaron Effoe
24.64a
Berea
22.
Fr
Dustin Reynolds
24.85a
PR
Indiana University E...
23.
Fr
Tyrell Jacobs
24.86a
Brescia
23.
So
Dave Bell
24.86a
SR
Berea
25.
Sr
Jordan Crosby
24.88a
Manchester
26.
So
Joshua Thomas
24.89a
Anderson (IN)
27.
Fr
Hunter Baehl
24.90a
Wabash
28.
Fr
Zach Campbell
25.69a
PR
Berea
29.
So
Kendall Adams
25.77a
Huntington
30.
Jr
Matt Gasper
25.78a
PR
Manchester
31.
Sr
Nick Haskins
26.12a
PR
Manchester
32.
Sr
Matt Flood
26.60a
Indiana University E...
33.
Sr
Matthew Pugh
26.87a
PR
Anderson (IN)
34.
Fr
Stephen Bradley
27.37a
DePauw
35.
Jr
Allen Smith
27.72a
PR
Franklin
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jordan Booker
50.86a
DePauw
2.
So
Austin Ellingwood
51.08a
Wabash
3.
Fr
Dante Stewart
51.45a
DePauw
4.
Sr
Clint Swanson
51.69a
Indiana University E...
4.
Jr
Hayden Baehl
51.69a
PR
Wabash
6.
Fr
Samuel Pyle
52.20a
PR
Hanover
7.
So
Brady Gossett
52.38a
PR
Wabash
8.
So
CJ Robertson
52.51a
PR
Huntington
9.
Fr
Chandler Steward
53.68a
PR
Wabash
10.
Fr
Rayan Baig
53.74a
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
11.
Jr
Demis Thomas
53.95a
SR
Illinois Inst. Tech
12.
Fr
Christopher Barker
54.33a
PR
Wabash
13.
So
Kendall Adams
55.69a
Huntington
14.
Fr
Bradey Gerke
55.79a
Huntington
15.
jonathan hollingsworth
55.84a
Unattached
16.
Jr
Kevin Kenney
56.15a
DePauw
17.
Fr
Samuel King
56.26a
PR
Berea
18.
Fr
Million Beshah
56.39a
PR
Berea
19.
So
Caleb Vanorio
56.48a
PR
Centre
20.
Jr
Shaquille Williams
58.76a
PR
Union (KY)
21.
Fr
Charles Romulus
58.81a
PR
St Francis (IN)
22.
Fr
Stephen Bradley
59.73a
DePauw
23.
Fr
Dave Marshall
1:00.11a
PR
Manchester
24.
Sr
Nick Haskins
1:03.35a
Manchester
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zach Batt
1:58.63a
PR
DePauw
2.
Bobby Thompson
1:58.85a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Keenen Johnson
2:02.26a
PR
Vincennes
4.
Jr
Chris Lowry
2:02.39a
PR
DePauw
5.
So
Alex Rossebo
2:02.57a
PR
DePauw
6.
Fr
Collin Wells
2:03.72a
Centre
7.
Jr
Josse Smith
2:03.90a
PR
DePauw
8.
Sr
Cory Heslin
2:03.94a
PR
Spalding
9.
So
Dwayne Doss
2:04.56a
SR
Vincennes
10.
So
Matthew Lawrence
2:04.73a
SR
Anderson (IN)
11.
Jr
Parker Redelman
2:05.04a
PR
Wabash
12.
Jr
Nick Morin
2:05.18a
PR
Wabash
13.
Jr
Calen Bruner
2:05.22a
Anderson (IN)
14.
Fr
Grayson Radvansky
2:06.16a
Anderson (IN)
15.
So
Seth Pfeil
2:06.18a
SR
Vincennes
16.
Sr
Alex Stickney
2:06.39a
Centre
17.
Jr
Luke Doughty
2:06.83a
SR
Wabash
18.
Jr
Robbie Wunderlich
2:07.35a
PR
Wabash
19.
Sr
Free Kashon
2:07.43a
PR
Wabash
20.
Fr
Marlowe Mosley
2:08.06a
Vincennes
21.
Sr
Justin Gallagher
2:08.08a
PR
Spalding
22.
Fr
Kevin Johnson
2:09.02a
PR
Vincennes
23.
Sr
Jake Gehman
2:10.37a
Anderson (IN)
24.
Fr
Collin Zollman
2:10.48a
Vincennes
25.
Fr
Evan Miller
2:11.43a
Centre
26.
Fr
Dominique Lewis
2:13.99a
PR
Union (KY)
27.
Fr
Reed Sauter
2:14.38a
PR
Franklin
28.
Fr
Jon Rich
2:14.46a
Manchester
29.
Fr
Kaid Hutchinson
2:14.99a
Anderson (IN)
30.
Jr
Alek Seeley
2:15.87a
PR
Manchester
31.
Jr
Scott Mew
2:16.60a
PR
Union (KY)
32.
Fr
Mitchell Trent
2:18.93a
PR
Union (KY)
33.
So
Jona Odell
2:19.03a
PR
Anderson (IN)
34.
So
Cruz Ramos
2:19.07a
Union (KY)
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Parker Bettag
2:44.66a
PR
Spalding
2.
Fr
Nick Childs
2:45.06a
PR
Huntington
3.
Fr
Elston Jones
2:48.78a
PR
Huntington
4.
Fr
Spencer Golde
2:51.00a
DePauw
5.
Sr
Isaac Gewarges
3:04.41a
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jose Cano Pallares
4:20.70a
SR
Vincennes
2.
Bobby Thompson
4:25.81a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Alex Gudeman
4:26.14a
PR
Manchester
4.
Fr
Cole Martin
4:27.00a
DePauw
5.
Sr
Casey Monti
4:32.30a
PR
Berea
6.
Sr
Alex Stickney
4:36.34a
PR
Centre
7.
Jr
Codi Wiersema
4:40.49a
Huntington
8.
So
Blake Brooks
4:40.82a
PR
Indiana University E...
9.
Sr
Dylan Cope
4:40.84a
PR
Indiana University E...
10.
So
Corbin Flege
4:41.16a
PR
Berea
11.
Jr
Nick Meszaros
4:41.34a
SR
DePauw
12.
Fr
Evan Miller
4:41.79a
PR
Centre
13.
So
Caleb Flege
4:43.48a
PR
Berea
14.
So
Jona Odell
4:44.73a
PR
Anderson (IN)
15.
So
Lucas Overmyer
4:46.05a
PR
Spalding
16.
So
Cory Duff
4:47.18a
PR
Anderson (IN)
17.
Jr
Adam Klipstine
4:48.01a
PR
Indiana University E...
18.
Fr
Landon Bond
4:48.16a
PR
Berea
19.
Jr
Collin Wesco
4:54.23a
PR
Union (KY)
20.
So
Kyle Young
4:54.33a
Berea
21.
Fr
Ian Leatherman
4:54.60a
Anderson (IN)
22.
Daniel Feltis
4:55.20a
Unattached
23.
Fr
Samuel Barnard
4:59.35a
Manchester
24.
Fr
Mitchell Trent
5:01.78a
PR
Union (KY)
25.
So
Cruz Ramos
5:09.33a
PR
Union (KY)
26.
Fr
Noah Boyce
5:13.79a
DePauw
27.
Fr
Cameron Walton
5:19.39a
PR
Manchester
28.
Sr
Brad Burch
5:21.37a
PR
DePauw
29.
Fr
Preston Glazebrook
5:37.74a
PR
Brescia
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Victor Pataky
9:12.28a
Fortius Duckface Thr...
2.
Fr
Kyle Munz
9:15.60a
DePauw
3.
Fr
Hunter Ingle
9:27.61a
Vincennes
4.
Fr
Landon Bond
9:27.86a
PR
Berea
5.
Fr
Austin Willey
9:30.02a
PR
Huntington
6.
So
Miles von Herrmann
9:30.82a
DePauw
7.
Jr
RJ Claycomb
9:37.75a
SR
Anderson (IN)
8.
So
Alex Layton
9:40.37a
DePauw
9.
Fr
Daniel Baker
9:43.90a
Manchester
10.
So
Cole Dudley
9:44.95a
Indiana University E...
11.
Jr
Zach McIntyre
9:48.82a
PR
Huntington
12.
Fr
Shaun Montgomery
9:51.42a
PR
Spalding
13.
Jr
Brandon Blackmer
9:57.55a
PR
Manchester
14.
So
Kyle Robinson
9:58.24a
Brescia
15.
Sr
Brad Wise
10:09.40a
SR
DePauw
16.
Fr
Cameron Durham
10:15.30a
PR
Centre
17.
Sr
Isaac Wonderlin
10:29.41a
Anderson (IN)
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Victor Pataky
15:23.73a
Fortius Duckface Thr...
2.
So
Paul Christian
15:26.96a
PR
DePauw
3.
Ryan Cash
15:36.73a
Unattached
4.
Andrew Williams
15:38.55a
Unattached
5.
Clay Reynolds
15:39.20a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Aaron Tincher
15:49.17a
Wabash
7.
Sr
Murphy Sheets
15:54.89a
Wabash
8.
So
Cole Dammeier
16:10.20a
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
9.
Fr
Raymond McKinney
16:40.21a
PR
Berea
10.
Fr
Ben Willey
17:10.30a
Indiana University E...
11.
Fr
Salvador Campos
17:40.67a
PR
Indiana University E...
12.
Fr
Jake Tracey
17:41.08a
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Michael DeFoe
8.39a
Unattached
2.
Fr
RaShawn Jones
8.41a
Wabash
3.
Fr
Satchel Burton
8.64a
Wabash
4.
Sr
Derek Mallory
8.73a
Anderson (IN)
5.
Fr
Matt Stienke
8.95a
Franklin
6.
Sr
Jordan Crosby
8.96a
PR
Manchester
7.
Jr
Johnny Dotlich
9.04a
Wabash
8.
Fr
Michael Blanford
9.12a
Spalding
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
RaShawn Jones
8.59a
Wabash
3.
Michael DeFoe
8.60a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Satchel Burton
8.76a
Wabash
4.
Jr
Johnny Dotlich
8.90a
Wabash
4.
Sr
Derek Mallory
8.90a
Anderson (IN)
6.
Fr
Matt Stienke
9.04a
Franklin
7.
Fr
Michael Blanford
9.05a
Spalding
8.
Sr
Jordan Crosby
9.07a
Manchester
9.
Sr
Cameron Stewart
9.29a
DePauw
10.
Fr
Kamal Apatira
9.40a
DePauw
11.
Jr
Matt Gasper
9.45a
Manchester
12.
Sr
Brooks Gerke
9.48a
PR
Huntington
13.
Sr
Nathaniel Staples
9.49a
Franklin
14.
Fr
Hayden Jarvis
10.15a
Indiana University E...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:31.35a
Wabash
2.
Relay Team
1:31.91a
DePauw
3.
Relay Team
1:34.73a
Union (KY)
4.
Relay Team
1:35.39a
Indiana University E...
5.
Relay Team
1:36.71a
Huntington
6.
Relay Team
1:38.16a
Berea
7.
Relay Team
1:39.58a
Manchester
Relay Team
DQ
Brescia
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:29.67a
DePauw
2.
Relay Team
3:32.28a
Indiana University E...
3.
Relay Team
3:33.88a
Anderson (IN)
4.
Relay Team
3:38.84a
Berea
5.
Relay Team
3:39.58a
Indiana University E...
6.
Relay Team
3:42.42a
Union (KY)
7.
Relay Team
3:43.23a
Huntington
8.
Relay Team
3:43.93a
Berea
9.
Relay Team
3:44.35a
Anderson (IN)
10.
Relay Team
3:46.77a
Spalding
11.
Relay Team
4:10.90a
Huntington
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:56.26a
Wabash
2.
Relay Team
10:59.90a
Anderson (IN)
3.
Relay Team
11:45.96a
Huntington
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tyler Hoodlebrink
15.06m
PR
Indiana University E...
2.
Kurt Rueter
13.23m
Team Onion
3.
Jr
Stephen Gray
13.12m
Union (KY)
4.
Jr
Sebastian Baxter
13.06m
Anderson (IN)
5.
Jr
Drew Foster
12.96m
Manchester
6.
Jr
Nathanael Baker
12.84m
DePauw
7.
So
Jordan Pennington
12.84m
SR
Manchester
8.
Fr
Nick Gilmore
12.80m
PR
Indiana University E...
9.
Jr
Reggie Springfield
12.22m
Union (KY)
10.
Fr
Gaven Hill
12.02m
Wabash
11.
So
Cameron Mitchell
11.91m
PR
Spalding
11.
So
Aaron Lange
11.91m
Berea
13.
Fr
Zach Rice
11.76m
Manchester
14.
Fr
Zach Williams
11.53m
Huntington
15.
So
Ryan Ramsey
11.51m
Anderson (IN)
16.
Fr
Kordell Prescott
11.49m
Wabash
17.
So
Jeff Cassidy
11.33m
Spalding
18.
Sr
Austin Moore
10.79m
PR
Berea
19.
Fr
Jaxon Odem
10.76m
Anderson (IN)
20.
Fr
Richard Brayton
10.25m
Berea
21.
Fr
Dontez Lindsey
10.23m
PR
Berea
22.
Fr
Kyle Luckett
10.11m
PR
Union (KY)
23.
Fr
Dakota Steel
10.05m
PR
Manchester
24.
Fr
Brody Stoltz
10.01m
Manchester
25.
So
Robin Hauschner
9.52m
PR
Berea
26.
Fr
Ryan Lockhart
9.46m
Huntington
27.
Fr
Zharquan White
9.19m
Anderson (IN)
28.
So
Noah Hadfield
9.15m
Spalding
29.
Fr
Tyler Harris
8.02m
PR
Berea
Jr
David Foreman
FOUL
Illinois Inst. Tech
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Evan Hansen
1.90m
Vincennes
2.
Fr
Michaiah Winfield
1.85m
Union (KY)
3.
Fr
Tyler Doty
1.80m
Franklin
4.
Fr
Jordan Booker
1.80m
PR
DePauw
5.
So
Adam Woods
1.75m
PR
Huntington
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kyle Knezovich
4.40m
Bluffton
2.
Branden Brookfield
4.25m
Unattached
3.
So
Jacob Butsch
4.10m
SR
Anderson (IN)
4.
Fr
Ethan Monnin
3.95m
Hanover
5.
Sr
Steven Orr
3.95m
Centre
6.
Jr
Stephen Grote
3.95m
St Francis (IN)
7.
So
Tyler Nemeth
3.95m
DePauw
8.
So
Alex Sanders
3.80m
Manchester
9.
Sr
Richard Conway
3.80m
PR
Franklin
10.
Fr
Luke Fillers
3.65m
PR
Huntington
11.
So
Adam Woods
3.35m
PR
Huntington
12.
Fr
Ben Jensen
2.90m
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
13.
Jr
Allen Smith
2.75m
PR
Franklin
Fr
Steve Loria
NH
Hanover
Sr
Brooks Gerke
NH
Huntington
Fr
Paul Dieringer
NH
Manchester
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Keegan Barnes
6.56m
Indiana University E...
2.
Fr
Stanley Williams
6.53m
Bluffton
3.
Fr
Austin Roberts
6.48m
Manchester
4.
Fr
Charles Romulus
6.46m
PR
St Francis (IN)
5.
So
Dave Bell
6.29m
Berea
6.
Connor Ross
6.28m
Unattached
7.
Fr
Tyrell Jacobs
6.09m
PR
Brescia
8.
Sr
Nathaniel Staples
6.07m
Franklin
9.
Fr
Kamal Apatira
5.99m
PR
DePauw
10.
So
Saisaketh Valluri
5.89m
Illinois Inst. Tech
11.
Fr
Tyler Doty
5.79m
Franklin
12.
So
Jaleel Parris
5.66m
Brescia
13.
So
Caleb Vanorio
5.63m
PR
Centre
14.
Jr
Josh Adams
5.59m
Union (KY)
15.
So
Coy Flynn
5.55m
PR
Franklin
16.
Fr
Tyler Harris
5.46m
Brescia
17.
Fr
Delon Barnes
5.35m
Manchester
18.
Sr
Wyatt Jones
5.22m
Huntington
18.
Joel Childs
5.22m
Team Onion
20.
Fr
P.J. Mays
5.12m
Wabash
21.
Jr
Allen Smith
5.11m
PR
Franklin
22.
Sr
Jarron Jackson
4.79m
Manchester
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Steve Waithe
15.26m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Jerome Morgan
13.20m
Union (KY)
3.
So
Dave Bell
12.42m
Berea
4.
Sr
Nathaniel Staples
12.24m
Franklin
5.
Fr
Delon Barnes
11.80m
Manchester
6.
So
Saisaketh Valluri
11.73m
Illinois Inst. Tech
7.
So
Caleb Vanorio
11.72m
PR
Centre
8.
Jr
Josh Adams
11.59m
Union (KY)
9.
Fr
Bradey Gerke
11.13m
PR
Huntington
Sr
Jarron Jackson
FOUL
Manchester
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kyle Jenkins
14.97m
UNAT-Spalding
2.
So
Andrew Saunders
14.94m
DePauw
3.
Jr
Jacob Sofronko
14.39m
Hanover
4.
Sr
Tyler Hoodlebrink
14.37m
Indiana University E...
5.
Jr
Nathanael Baker
13.91m
DePauw
6.
Jr
Nathan Adams
13.88m
Franklin
7.
Jr
Drew Foster
13.86m
Manchester
8.
Jr
Stephen Gray
13.55m
Union (KY)
9.
Jr
Reggie Springfield
13.24m
Union (KY)
10.
Sr
Reno Jamison
12.93m
Wabash
11.
Fr
Gaven Hill
12.62m
Wabash
12.
So
Cameron Mitchell
12.56m
Spalding
13.
So
Aaron Lange
12.30m
Berea
14.
Kurt Rueter
12.16m
Team Onion
15.
So
Noah Hadfield
12.10m
Spalding
16.
So
Jordan Pennington
12.01m
Manchester
17.
Fr
Jaxon Odem
11.79m
Anderson (IN)
18.
Fr
Zach Williams
11.55m
Huntington
19.
So
Robin Hauschner
11.34m
PR
Berea
20.
So
Jeff Cassidy
11.28m
Spalding
21.
So
Ryan Ramsey
11.00m
Anderson (IN)
22.
Fr
Kordell Prescott
10.93m
Wabash
23.
Fr
Lucas Taylor
10.90m
DePauw
24.
Fr
Brody Stoltz
10.79m
PR
Manchester
25.
Fr
Zach Rice
10.69m
PR
Manchester
26.
Fr
Ryan Lockhart
9.43m
PR
Huntington
27.
So
David Layman
9.06m
Anderson (IN)
28.
Fr
Zharquan White
8.94m
Anderson (IN)
29.
Fr
Dakota Steel
8.74m
PR
Manchester
30.
Jr
Clayton Miller
8.29m
Union (KY)
31.
Fr
Kyle Luckett
8.17m
Union (KY)
32.
Fr
Richard Brayton
8.01m
Berea
33.
Fr
James McCarthey
6.42m
PR
Berea
34.
Sr
Austin Moore
5.42m
PR
Berea
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Dasia Beck
8.12a
Manchester
2.
Sr
Anastasia Lyon
8.16a
PR
Centre
3.
Jr
Samantha McCoy
8.21a
Huntington
4.
Jr
Nicole Pennington
8.22a
Huntington
5.
Jr
Autumn Crump
8.38a
Union (KY)
6.
Fr
Jennifer Bustos
8.55a
Anderson (IN)
7.
So
Annie Jondle
8.56a
Manchester
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Dasia Beck
8.14a
Manchester
2.
Jr
Autumn Crump
8.18a
PR
Union (KY)
4.
Jr
Samantha McCoy
8.18a
PR
Huntington
5.
Sr
Anastasia Lyon
8.26a
Centre
6.
Jr
Nicole Pennington
8.32a
Huntington
3.
So
Annie Jondle
8.43a
Manchester
7.
Fr
Merideth Bartley
8.45a
Spalding
8.
Fr
Jennifer Bustos
8.53a
Anderson (IN)
9.
Fr
Sarah Mallory
8.55a
Indiana University E...
10.
Fr
Mminika Effiong
8.59a
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
11.
Jr
Olivia Jenks
8.64a
SR
Manchester
12.
Fr
Alli Silas
8.73a
Berea
13.
Fr
Madison Todd
8.77a
Spalding
14.
Fr
Molly O'Dea
8.84a
Centre
15.
Fr
Kassi Gilbert
9.22a
Brescia
16.
April Marable
9.89a
Unattached
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kaylee Robinson
26.87a
PR
Berea
2.
Sr
Amanda Weber
27.45a
PR
DePauw
3.
Jr
Nicole Pennington
27.57a
Huntington
4.
Fr
Auji Williams
27.62a
PR
Union (KY)
5.
Sr
Anastasia Lyon
27.79a
PR
Centre
6.
Fr
Hannah Jazdzewski
27.98a
PR
Centre
7.
Jr
Rebecca Dixon
28.36a
SR
Berea
8.
Fr
Merideth Bartley
28.40a
PR
Spalding
9.
Fr
Sarah Mallory
28.65a
PR
Indiana University E...
10.
Fr
Emma DeWitt
28.68a
PR
Manchester
11.
So
Annie Jondle
28.84a
Manchester
12.
So
Kelsey Hamilton
29.29a
Spalding
13.
Fr
Madison Todd
29.31a
PR
Spalding
14.
Fr
Khora George
29.68a
Union (KY)
15.
Fr
Alexa Jenkins
29.73a
PR
DePauw
16.
Jr
Olivia Jenks
29.94a
SR
Manchester
17.
Fr
Allison Dallman
30.14a
PR
Berea
18.
So
Jade Bollet
30.28a
PR
Manchester
19.
Jr
Jenny Pudlo
30.67a
PR
Manchester
20.
Fr
April Fellows
30.75a
PR
Berea
21.
Fr
Miriam Senousy
31.15a
PR
DePauw
22.
Jr
Renesha Todd
31.79a
Berea
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mykelle Andrews
1:02.39a
PR
Union (KY)
2.
Fr
Kaylee Robinson
1:02.96a
PR
Berea
3.
Fr
Hannah Jazdzewski
1:04.85a
Centre
4.
Jr
Courtney King
1:05.04a
SR
Anderson (IN)
5.
Jr
Lydia Myers
1:06.35a
PR
Centre
6.
Jr
Alexis Weidner
1:06.42a
SR
Franklin
7.
Jr
Samantha McCoy
1:06.99a
Huntington
8.
Fr
Aziza Shement Pitcher
1:07.33a
DePauw
9.
Fr
Kaitlin Albertson
1:08.13a
PR
Indiana University E...
10.
Sr
Odessa Fernandes
1:08.29a
DePauw
11.
Fr
Alli Silas
1:08.62a
PR
Berea
12.
Jr
Jenny Pudlo
1:09.30a
PR
Manchester
13.
Fr
Merideth Bartley
1:09.35a
PR
Spalding
14.
Fr
April Fellows
1:13.34a
PR
Berea
15.
Jr
Renesha Todd
1:14.10a
PR
Berea
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kayla Riggs
2:18.98a
UNAT-Spalding
2.
Fr
Natalie Gruszka
2:26.06a
DePauw
3.
Jr
Ashley King
2:27.82a
SR
Anderson (IN)
4.
Sr
Megan Hale
2:30.50a
PR
Berea
5.
So
Jenna Hughes
2:31.05a
Berea
6.
So
Gabrielle Coffing
2:32.01a
PR
DePauw
7.
Fr
Tori Flowers
2:32.02a
PR
DePauw
8.
Fr
Delaney Williams
2:32.54a
Berea
9.
Fr
Jamie Welch
2:32.55a
PR
Berea
10.
So
Kenna Hunter
2:33.04a
PR
Hanover
11.
Sr
Gabriella Sabino
2:35.45a
SR
Berea
12.
Fr
Kaitlin Albertson
2:37.97a
PR
Indiana University E...
13.
Sr
Savannah Hubbard
2:38.49a
SR
Hanover
14.
So
Smelser Rachael
2:40.03a
PR
Huntington
15.
So
Jarnae Dobson
2:40.78a
PR
Union (KY)
16.
Jr
Kara Weaver
2:44.31a
Spalding
17.
So
Rachel Harrison
2:46.53a
Anderson (IN)
18.
So
Kristina Durbin
2:52.54a
SR
Union (KY)
19.
So
Grace Rusche
2:54.56a
SR
Indiana University E...
20.
So
Auburn McCrary
3:03.72a
PR
Union (KY)
21.
Fr
Mariah Meade
3:08.57a
PR
Union (KY)
22.
Jr
Kari Baker
3:18.63a
PR
Union (KY)
23.
Sr
Miranda Epperson
3:28.34a
PR
Union (KY)
24.
Jr
Daisha Henderson
3:37.76a
SR
Union (KY)
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Julia Briden
3:31.33a
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
2.
So
Cyrena Darnell
3:42.51a
PR
Spalding
3.
So
Brittany Welker
3:44.75a
PR
DePauw
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Aspen Dirr
5:26.85a
PR
Huntington
2.
Fr
Jamie Welch
5:27.28a
PR
Berea
3.
So
Jenna Hughes
5:34.96a
PR
Berea
4.
Sr
Lois Miller
5:36.30a
PR
DePauw
5.
Fr
Haley Thompson
5:45.24a
DePauw
6.
Sr
Sarah Arney
5:47.19a
PR
Manchester
7.
Fr
Kira Singer
5:49.90a
DePauw
8.
Fr
Anna Nagy
5:56.13a
PR
DePauw
9.
So
Sarah Repp
6:00.41a
SR
Anderson (IN)
10.
Jr
Kara Weaver
6:12.10a
SR
Spalding
11.
So
Rachel Harrison
6:20.41a
Anderson (IN)
12.
So
Kristina Durbin
6:31.39a
SR
Union (KY)
13.
Jr
Kayla Medaris
6:37.94a
SR
Anderson (IN)
14.
Fr
Stefany Reyes
6:40.12a
PR
Berea
15.
Fr
Mariah Meade
6:47.92a
PR
Union (KY)
16.
So
Mackenzie Jackson
6:57.75a
SR
Brescia
17.
So
Auburn McCrary
7:01.33a
SR
Union (KY)
18.
Jr
Kari Baker
7:02.95a
SR
Union (KY)
19.
Sr
Miranda Epperson
7:22.82a
SR
Union (KY)
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tiffany Harber
10:41.84a
PR
Manchester
2.
So
Emily DeNigris
11:19.92a
Berea
3.
Fr
Riley Hickman
11:20.70a
DePauw
4.
Fr
Kelsey Phillips
11:23.02a
PR
Spalding
5.
Fr
Ivanna Sabino
11:29.05a
PR
Berea
6.
Fr
Megan Davis
11:34.10a
PR
DePauw
7.
Sr
Ruth Ritchey Moore
11:35.08a
PR
Manchester
8.
Jr
Erin Gonterman
11:43.59a
Berea
9.
Fr
Erika Beil
11:51.97a
PR
Indiana University E...
10.
So
Tess Wise
11:55.70a
PR
Anderson (IN)
11.
Sr
Sydney Kyker
11:57.40a
PR
Berea
12.
Fr
Hayley Clark
12:06.20a
PR
Berea
13.
Fr
Bailey Wallace
13:11.15a
PR
Anderson (IN)
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Claudia Monnett
17:36.32a
PR
DePauw
2.
So
Annie Rodenfels
17:36.60a
PR
Centre
3.
Sr
Becca Conley
19:04.77a
PR
DePauw
4.
Sr
Gabriella Sabino
19:15.10a
PR
Berea
5.
Sr
Rosie Ditzler
20:20.88a
PR
Huntington
6.
Fr
Courtney Gibson
20:23.71a
PR
Centre
7.
Fr
Olivia Honaker
20:47.46a
PR
Centre
8.
Fr
Ashley Toschlog
21:02.50a
PR
Indiana University E...
9.
So
Hannah Eldridge
21:30.66a
PR
Spalding
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Olivia Whatley
9.37a
PR
Union (KY)
2.
Jr
Katie Herdman
9.58a
PR
Union (KY)
3.
Jr
Caylin Mattox
10.00a
PR
Union (KY)
4.
So
Alisha Hollinger
10.26a
Indiana University E...
5.
Sr
Annah Pierce
10.38a
Berea
6.
So
Kelsey Hamilton
11.30a
Spalding
7.
So
Daisy Byers
11.60a
PR
Manchester
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:49.24a
Union (KY)
2.
Relay Team
1:51.57a
Berea
3.
Relay Team
1:51.59a
Anderson (IN)
Relay Team
DQ
Berea
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:14.77a
Union (KY)
2.
Relay Team
4:22.00a
Berea
3.
Relay Team
4:24.72a
Anderson (IN)
4.
Relay Team
4:26.56a
DePauw
5.
Relay Team
4:42.67a
Berea
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Katie Suiters
11.39m
Spalding
2.
Fr
Emily Bailey
10.95m
Manchester
3.
Jr
Aja Leachman
10.89m
Centre
4.
So
Daisy Byers
10.69m
PR
Manchester
5.
Sr
Savannah Hubbard
10.62m
PR
Hanover
6.
Fr
Ta'Leah Adams
10.58m
Union (KY)
7.
Fr
Austin Jones
10.13m
Manchester
8.
So
Amanda Rectanus
10.05m
St Francis (IN)
9.
Fr
Holly Holton
9.95m
PR
Huntington
10.
Fr
Ashley Lewis
9.77m
PR
Centre
10.
Fr
Emily Napier
9.77m
St Francis (IN)
12.
Sr
Korisa Kitts
9.54m
Huntington
13.
Fr
JaNae Marzell
9.53m
Union (KY)
14.
So
Brianne Kendrick
8.47m
Union (KY)
15.
So
Riley Braun
8.39m
Huntington
15.
Sr
Vickie Nguyen
8.39m
PR
Anderson (IN)
17.
So
Kaylee Simpson
8.10m
Indiana University E...
18.
So
Kenna Hunter
7.97m
PR
Hanover
19.
Jr
Hannah Adams
7.69m
DePauw
20.
Fr
Emily Kelley
6.99m
Anderson (IN)
Jr
Whitney White
FOUL
Manchester
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Mariah Murray
5' 2"
Anderson (IN)
2.
Lana Pham
5' 2"
Unattached
3.
Sr
Caitlin Yockey
5' 2"
PR
Centre
4.
Fr
Emily Wilson
5' 0"
DePauw
4.
Kori Leonard
5' 0"
Unattached
6.
Jr
Emily Winkler
5' 0"
Centre
7.
Fr
Allison Dallman
4' 10"
PR
Berea
7.
So
Autumn Kann
4' 10"
Indiana University E...
7.
Jr
Mackenzie Boles
4' 10"
Indiana University E...
7.
So
Tamia Wade
4' 10"
Union (KY)
11.
So
Kenna Hunter
4' 8"
PR
Hanover
11.
Fr
Elena Ponder
4' 8"
DePauw
11.
So
Dasia Beck
4' 8"
PR
Manchester
11.
Jr
Sam Henderson
4' 8"
Manchester
Sr
Savannah Hubbard
NH
Hanover
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kristina Leggas
3.65m
Unattached
2.
9
Riley Caudill
3.35m
PR
Fuzion Athletics, Inc
3.
So
Erin Trimpe
3.05m
Hanover
4.
Jr
Annalee Wilson
3.05m
PR
Earlham
5.
So
Taylor Singleton
2.90m
Centre
6.
So
Reanna Elswick
2.90m
Union (KY)
7.
Fr
Bella Case
2.75m
PR
Manchester
8.
Jr
Bret Roberts
2.60m
SR
Franklin
So
Marissa Childs
NH
Hanover
Fr
Samantha Francis
NH
Hanover
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Anastasia Lyon
5.17m
PR
Centre
2.
Jr
Kierra Moore
5.00m
Berea
3.
Jr
Mackenzie Boles
4.94m
Indiana University E...
4.
Jr
Courtney King
4.87m
SR
Anderson (IN)
5.
Jr
Katie Herdman
4.82m
PR
Union (KY)
6.
Fr
Mminika Effiong
4.78m
Illinois Inst. Tech
7.
Fr
Sarah Mallory
4.73m
Indiana University E...
8.
So
Kelsey Bowling
4.65m
Franklin
9.
Sr
Annah Pierce
4.60m
PR
Berea
10.
Fr
Emma DeWitt
4.58m
Manchester
11.
Fr
Molly O'Dea
4.57m
Centre
12.
Jr
Olivia Jenks
4.39m
Manchester
13.
Sr
Amanda Weber
4.16m
DePauw
14.
Jr
Lydia Myers
3.99m
Centre
15.
Fr
Kassi Gilbert
3.87m
Brescia
16.
So
Jaquelle Rowell
3.41m
Illinois Inst. Tech
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christiana Hicks
11.60m
Huntington
2.
Fr
Molly O'Dea
11.09m
PR
Centre
3.
9
Riley Caudill
10.48m
PR
Fuzion Athletics, Inc
4.
So
Kelsey Bowling
10.23m
Franklin
5.
Sr
Anastasia Lyon
10.21m
PR
Centre
6.
Jr
Autumn Crump
9.98m
Union (KY)
7.
So
Tamia Wade
9.86m
Union (KY)
8.
Fr
Emma Ciriacks
9.76m
PR
Illinois Inst. Tech
9.
Jr
Olivia Jenks
9.09m
Manchester
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sultana Frizell
23.61m
Canada
2.
Felisha Johnson
22.32m
Nike
3.
Sr
Barinem Aator
17.10m
Manchester
4.
Jr
D'Nae Reese
16.96m
Bluffton
5.
Fr
Ta'Leah Adams
15.57m
PR
Union (KY)
6.
So
Bailey Sutton
13.30m
St Francis (IN)
7.
So
Amanda Rectanus
12.75m
St Francis (IN)
8.
Jr
Katie Suiters
12.53m
Spalding
9.
So
Ryley Burkhart
12.08m
PR
Anderson (IN)
10.
Fr
Austin Jones
11.38m
Manchester
11.
Fr
Emily Napier
11.04m
St Francis (IN)
12.
So
Riley Braun
10.62m
Huntington
13.
Jr
Cassie Roberts
10.57m
Manchester
14.
Fr
Emily Kelley
10.27m
Anderson (IN)
15.
Jr
Aja Leachman
10.22m
Centre
16.
Fr
Holly Holton
9.68m
Huntington
17.
Fr
JaNae Marzell
9.30m
Union (KY)
18.
So
Brianne Kendrick
9.26m
Union (KY)
18.
Fr
Emily Bailey
9.26m
PR
Manchester
20.
So
Kaylee Simpson
9.15m
PR
Indiana University E...
21.
Fr
Kelsey Thomas
9.09m
PR
Union (KY)
22.
Fr
Mallory Fletcher
8.89m
PR
Manchester
22.
Fr
Ashley Lewis
8.89m
PR
Centre
24.
Fr
Paige Jacobs
8.00m
Union (KY)
Hashtags
#anderson
#fred-wilt
0 shares:
Anderson Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Anderson Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#anderson
#fred-wilt
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!